Isras Investment Company Ltd

$287.25+0.00%(+$0.00)
TickerSpark Score
75/100
Solid
85
Valuation
100
Profitability
10
Growth
80
Health
100
Momentum

Built from real-time financials and updated daily. For a full Analyst Grade with bull/bear case, price targets, and qualitative risk analysis, generate a IRICF research report →

52-Week Range100% of range
Low $206.00
Current $287.25
High $287.25

Companywww.isras.co.il

Isras Investment Company Ltd operates in the real estate sector in Israel. The company engages in the residential and construction projects. It also plans, constructs, and manages projects for rent, as well as acquires, develops, manages, and operates other properties, including a protected housing.

CEO
Adi Dana
IPO
2022
Employees
86
HQ
Tel Aviv, IL

Price Chart

+39.44% · this period
$287.25$246.63$206.00May 19Nov 17May 19

Valuation

Market Cap
$1.41B
P/E
10.46
P/S
6.89
P/B
0.86
EV/EBITDA
10.75
Div Yield
5.51%

Profitability

Gross Margin
83.36%
Op Margin
75.55%
Net Margin
66.54%
ROE
8.45%
ROIC
3.29%

Growth & Income

Revenue
$578.24M · -17.66%
Net Income
$384.76M · -27.93%
EPS
$77.75 · -26.85%
Op Income
$442.27M
FCF YoY
-87.43%

Performance & Tape

52W High
$287.25
52W Low
$206.00
50D MA
$238.66
200D MA
$214.16
Beta
0.32
Avg Volume
3.06

Get TickerSpark's AI analysis on IRICF

Pro members can request AI-generated analysis on any ticker — technical setup, analyst consensus, earnings watch, insider pulse, financial health, and peer context. Ready in about a minute.

Get Pro Access →

30-day money-back guarantee · cancel anytime

Our IRICF Coverage

We haven't published any research on IRICF yet

For a full analyst-grade research report — grades, price targets, full financials, chart analysis — generate one on demand.

Generate IRICF Report →

Similar Companies